Subject Day Time
Primary English Tuesday 3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Subject Day Time
Primary English Thursday 3:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Scholarship Friday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Subject Day Time
Primary English Saturday 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Scholarship Friday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Subject Day Time
Primary English Sunday 2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Scholarship Friday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Subject Day Time
Primary English Sunday 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Scholarship Friday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Subject Class Shedules Day Time
Science (Sinhala Medium) Shedule 1 Saturday 7:30 am - 9:30 am
Shedule 2 Saturday 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Science (English Medium) Shedule 1 Monday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Mathematics Shedule 1 Monday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
English Shedule 1 Thursday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Sinhala Shedule 1 Tuesday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
ICT Shedule 1 Saturday 9:30 am - 11:30 am
Dancing Shedule 1 Saturday 8:00 am - 9:30 am
Eastern Music Shedule 1 Saturday 8:00 am - 9:30 am
Art Shedule 1 Saturday 6:30 am - 8:30 am
Tamil Shedule 1 Saturday 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Shedule 2 Sunday 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Subject Class Shedules Day Time
Science (Sinhala Medium) Shedule 1 Tuesday 3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Shedule 2 Tuesday 5:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Science (English Medium) Shedule 1 Tuesday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Mathematics Shedule 1 Friday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
English Shedule 1 Saturday 9:15 am - 11:15 am
Sinhala Shedule 1 Wednesday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Tamil Shedule 1 Saturday 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Shedule 2 Sunday 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
ICT Shedule 1 Saturday 11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Dancing Shedule 1 Saturday 8:30 am - 9:15 am
Art Shedule 1 Saturday 6:30 am - 8:30 am
Eastern Music Shedule 1 Saturday 8:00 am - 9:30 am
Subject Class Shedules Day Time
Science (Sinhala Medium) Shedule 1 Friday 3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Shedule 2 Friday 5:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Science (English Medium) Shedule 1 Wednesday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Mathematics Shedule 1 Tuesday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Sinhala Shedule 1 Thursday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
English Shedule 1 Monday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Tamil Shedule 1 Saturday 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Shedule 2 Sunday 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Dancing Shedule 1 Saturday 8:00 am - 9:30 am
Eastern Music Shedule 1 Saturday 8:00 am -9:30 am
Art Shedule 1 Saturday 6:30 am - 8:30 am
ICT Shedule 1 Monday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
New Innovations Shedule 1 Monday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Modern TEC Shedule 1 Saturday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Subject Class Shedules Day Time
Science (Sinhala Medium) Shedule 1 Wednesday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Shedule 2 Wednesday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Science (English Medium) Shedule 1 Monday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Mathematics Shedule 1 Monday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
English Shedule 1 Thursday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sinhala Shedule 1 Tuesday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
History Shedule 1 Wednesday 5:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Tamil Shedule 1 Saturday 7:45 am - 9:15 am
Art Shedule 1 Saturday 6:30 am - 8:30 am
Dancing Shedule 1 Saturday 8:00 am - 9:30 am
Eastern Music Shedule 1 Saturday 8:00 am - 9:30 am
ICT Shedule 1 Friday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Subject Class Shedules Day Time
Scince (Sinhala Medium) Shedule 1 Thursday 3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Shedule 2 Thursday 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Science (English Medium) Shedule 1 Tuesday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Mathematics Shedule 1 Friday 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
English Shedule 1 Saturday 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Sinhala Shedule 1 Wednesday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Shedule 2 Monday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
History Shedule 1 Wednesday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Art Shedule 1 Saturday 6:30 am - 8:30 am
Dancing Shedule 1 Saturday 6:30 am - 8:00 am
Eastern Music Shedule 1 Saturday 6:30 am - 8:00 am
ICT Shedule 1 Thursday 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Shedule 2 Friday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Commerce Shedule 1 Monday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
English Literature Shedule 1 Saturday 11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Tamil Shedule 1 Saturday 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Drama Shedule 1 Saturday 6:30 am - 8:30 am
Subject Class Shedules Day Time
Science (Sinhala Medium) Shedule 1 Saturday 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Shedule 2 Saturday 2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Science Tute Class (Sinhala Medium) Shedule 1 Saturday 6:00 am - 7:30 am
Shedule 2 Saturday 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Science(English Medium) Shedule 1 Wednesday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Science Tute Class(English Medium) Shedule 1 Wednesday 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Mathematics Shedule 1 Tuesday 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
English Shedule 1 Monday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Shedule 2 Saturday 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
English Paper Class Shedule 1 Tuesday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Sinhala Shedule 1 Thursday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Shedule 2 Friday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
History Shedule 1 Sunday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
History Paper Class Shedule 1 Sunday 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
ICT Shedule 1 Saturday 7:30 am - 9:30 am
Shedule 2 Thursday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Commerce Shedule 1 Saturday 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
English Literature Shedule 1 Saturday 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Dancing Shedule 1 Saturday 6:30 am - 8:00 am
Art Shedule 1 Saturday 6:30 am - 8:30 am
Drama Shedule 1 Saturday 6:30 am - 8:30 am
Eastern Music Shedule 1 Saturday 6:30 am - 8:30 am
Tamil Shedule 1 Saturday 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Subject Day Time
Chemistry - 2020 Monday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Chemistry - 2021 Tuesday 3:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Chemistry - 2022 Thursday 3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Chemistry (English Medium) - 2020 Sunday 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Chemistry Paper Class (English Medium) - 2020 Sunday 6:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Chemistry (English Medium) - 2021 Saturday 7:30 am - 11:00 am
Chemistry (English Medium) - 2022 Saturday 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Physics - 2020 Saturday 8:00 am - 12:30 pm
Physics - 2021 Thursday 3:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Physics - 2022 Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Physics - 2022 Saturday 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Combined Mathematics - 2020 Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Combined Mathematics - 2021 Monday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Combined Mathematics - 2022 Friday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Biology - 2021 Wednesday 3:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Biology - 2022 Tuesday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Combined Mathematics (English Medium) - 2021 Sunday 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Combined Mathematics (English Medium) - 2022 Saturday 2:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Subject Day Time
Commerce - 2020 Tuesday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Commerce - 2021 Monday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Commerce - 2022 Tuesday 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Commerce - 2020 Monday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Commerce (Revision) - 2020 Sunday 2:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Commerce - 2021 Monday 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Commerce - 2022 Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm (tempory)
Business Studies - 2020 Friday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Business Studies - 2021 Friday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Business Studies - 2022 Friday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Business Studies (Revision) - 2020 Saturday 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Economics - 2020 Friday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Economics (Paper Class) - 2020 Wednesday 3:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Economics (Revision) - 2020 Thursday 7:30 am - 1:00 pm (1st and 4th week only)
Economics - 2021 Friday (Group - 1) 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sunday (Group - 2) 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Economics (Paper Class) - 2021 Sunday 4:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Economics 2022 Friday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Subject Day Time
Sinhala - 2020 Saturday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Sinhala - 2021 Saturday 8:00 am - 10:00 am
Sinhala (Revision) - 2021 Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm (from August Month)
Sinhala - 2022 Saturday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm (Permanent(
Sinhala - 2022 Saturday 12:30 am - 2:30 pm
Logic - 2020 Saturday 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Logic (Revision) - 2020 Monday 2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Logic - 2021 Saturday 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Logic - 2022 Saturday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Media - 2020 Saturday 7:00 am - 9:00 am
Media (Revision - 2020 Saturday 9:00 am - 11:00 am
Media - 2021 Sunday 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Media - 2022 Thursday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Polotocal Science (Paper class) - 2020 Sunday 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Polotocal Science (Revision) - 2020 Sunday 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Polotocal Science - 2021 Sunday 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Polotocal Science - 2022 Sunday 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dancing - 2020/2021 Saturday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
A/L Genaral English - 2020 Saturday 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
A/L Genaral English - 2021 Saturday 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
A/L Genaral English - 2022 Saturday 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Subject Day Time
E-TEC - 2020 Wednesday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
E-TEC - 2019 Revision Monday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
E-TEC - 2021 Group 1 Friday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Friday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
E-TEC - 2022 Wednesday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
ICT - 2020 Wednesday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
ICT - 2021 Wednesday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
ICT - 2022 Wednesday 8:30 am - 10:00 pm
SFT - 2021 Tuesday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
SFT - 2022 Saturday 5:0 pm - 7:30 pm
SFT - 2022 Tuesday 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
TOP